Answers

2016-03-14T18:07:30+05:30
He should not quit sports instead make notes and take help of his friends to study hard in addition to practicing volley ball
2 5 2
thanku so much 4 your answer
Pls mark as brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T18:11:53+05:30
*consoling their parents about the importance of sports
*get into group study with your friend so that your friend scores good
*ask teachers for special class for students who go for sports
*study things which he has missed in class, online
3 5 3
i wish it helped u
thank u yes it really helped me