Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-14T19:18:44+05:30
Millions of years ago the dead bodies of plants and animals get decomposed with microbiological activites after millions of years the wood in absence of aisr changes into coal

if i helped plz click thanks and rate the answer

if u like mark it as the brainiliest
1 5 1
thank u
ur welcome
okay accept my friend request
where
in ur profile
2016-03-14T19:31:58+05:30
Coal is called fossil fuel because it was formed from the remain of years ago,when much of the steamy swamps
0