Name the state where poverty is not a serious problem

2
Its necessary to write all these pints if u r seeking an answer for class 9 CBSE
I think soo
What do u think ?
I think we should write these pins
Yep! You should! I'm preparing for my SST exam tomorrow so I know

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-14T21:50:57+05:30
States where poverty is not a serious problem areĀ kerala and punjab-haryana.
2 5 2
2016-03-14T21:55:59+05:30
Kerala punjab and harayana because most of the people are landlords there and most of the peoples are farmers in those land.people come from bihar upetc states to work in punjab harayana.
0