Answers

2016-03-15T16:54:25+05:30
1) Exports of minerals should be minimized.
2) Use them in a planned way.
3) Aluminium can be recycled.
4) Industries can reduce waste by using more efficient mining and processing method.

hope this satisfy u :)



0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T15:09:09+05:30
THE MINERAL WASTE SHOULD WE USED IN A LIMITED
IF IT CAN BE RECYCLED THEN WE MUST REUSE AND RECYCLE AS MUCH AS POSSIBLE
define Minerals Safeguarding Areas and adopt appropriate policies in order that known locations of specific minerals resources of local and national importance are not needlessly sterilised by non-mineral development
2 5 2
but u help me
BY WAT
nothing.. u are studnt ?
NO
ohk.. or kya krte ho fr