Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T12:04:05+05:30
.........................................Autumn Season.................................................
             There are six seasons in a year.Autumn is one of them.It is the third season of the year...........................It is composed of September and October.Autumn is the season  after summer and before winter..................
.Autumn  is a time for harvesting most crops.............. Autumn is cool and beautiful................
HOPE IT HELPS U

2 3 2
PLZZ MARK AS BRAINLIEST............
thank u
what the heck
sorry
2016-03-15T12:04:30+05:30
Autumn is one of the four seasons on Earth and is the transition from Summer into Winter. In North America, Autumn is also known as the fall, in which both Thanksgiving and Halloween are celebrated. One of the main features of Autumn is the shedding of leaves from deciduous trees.
1 5 1
there is an option
an button
ok
not coming on your ans
because you aldready marked equation