Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2016-03-15T20:24:58+05:30



Bose–Einstein condensate (BEC) is a state of matter of a dilute gas of bosons cooled to temperatures very close to absolute zero (that is, very near 0 K or −273.16 °C). 
1 5 1
Of brainly.. :O
?????
She is moderator on other websites of brainly!!! Brainly.com etc
welll i know you too r a moderator but my intention was not to hurt u sry if i have hurted you ..... and my name is not anuju it is anuja
who me. I m not a moderator
  • Brainly User
2016-03-15T20:25:10+05:30


It is the 5th stalte of matter which is also called as plasma
it is found in stars and suns

1 5 1
You should explain properly
at least i have tried to explain on my own rather than copying it from
internet
that's correct too