Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-15T22:23:09+05:30
2H₂S + SO₂ → 2H₂O + 3S
It is a balanced reaction of hydrogen sulphide with sulphur dioxide.
3 3 3
It is bakanced
molecule of s
S is 3 on both the sides..
There are 3 sulphurs on both sides
can u plss mark my answer as brainliest...
2016-03-15T22:24:42+05:30
4h2s + so2  ----> 2h2o + s5
2 4 2
please mark my answer brainiest answer]
Lol, this isnt balnced
yeah..