Answers

2016-03-16T11:45:51+05:30
By boiling it in spirit
1 1 1
what..................
i asked why ................
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T12:02:40+05:30
A plant is destarched before performing an expirement in order to prevent
photosynthesis. if starch is already there it will create a hindrance in the expirement. hope u liked it
please mark brainliest
also click thanks afterwards

3 5 3
thanks
yes i liked it
thanks a lottttttttt for marking brainliest