Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T13:44:27+05:30
MAYBE BECAUSE YOU USE THE LINK MORE THAN THE APP

5 4 5
yes
thanq
^_^ accept my invite i hv sent u
didnt get'
now check
2016-03-16T13:47:06+05:30
Coz u would download the brainly app in ur phone. And sometimes or many times u will see in ur system so that it will show you like that.....
2 3 2
Can you mark me as brainlrst
brainlest
sorry but i didnt get u
i will say u
that means