Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-16T19:23:47+05:30
Shylock sleep at his house which was the only property was not confiscated as he was not feeling well after  been disrespected.............
3 5 3
in the court
please mark it brainiest answer
please
@komal i request u to please mark it brainiest answer
2016-03-16T19:29:53+05:30
To his house with a sad heart as all his properties including the so-called hard earned profits were gone with all his land

3 3 3