Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-02T14:55:12+05:30

1.Hydrogen
2.Oxygen
3.Carbon
4.Nitrogen
5.Potassium
6.Calcium
7.Phosphorus
8.Magnesium
9.Sulfur
10.Sodium
11.Silicon
12.Iron
13.Boron
14.Strontium
15.Aluminum
1 5 1
we shall not assume it u should tell me perfect answer
nopes ther iz no perfect answer.
okk thankzz
mie pleasure.
my activa
  • Brainly User
2014-08-02T14:56:15+05:30
There are  many element in wood Bring in the Controlling element of  Metal,Highlight with Earth and Fire,Refine as neede

*Manganese, *Copper, Titanium, Nickel, Vanadium, Chromium, Zirconium, *Molybdenum, Tin, *Zinc, *Chlorine, Cobalt, Barium, Silver, and Bismuth.
d with touches of Water. 
0