Answers

2016-03-17T00:37:23+05:30
Multi party system is followed
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T00:40:22+05:30
MULTI PARTY SYSTEM is used in India as everyone has right to form a party, get it registered and then contest elections. No single or double party can rule. Since any number of party can take part in elections so it is multi party system.
2 5 2
Hey plzz mark it as best...
thanks......
Ur welcome...