Answers

2016-03-17T11:54:59+05:30
He was succeed by his son samudragupta and his  father was ghatotkacha
1 5 1
mark as brainliest
hey you should write about his son not about his father so the answer is samudragupta
Wrong
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T11:56:30+05:30
He wa succeeded by his son samudragupta his father was ghatotkacha 
4 4 4
thank you
whats your name
sorry cant say
Why
u read in which class