Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T20:30:59+05:30
killing someone because of their beliefs or other religious stuff.
1 5 1
  • Brainly User
2016-03-17T20:31:54+05:30
Martyred means"a person who pretended to be undergone exaggerating suffering to obtain sympathy."
Yakunitattanara saiwaidesu!
0
plz...mark as brainliest if it helped ye!
arigatou gozaimasu!
what's the meaning of this sentence?