Answers

2016-03-17T23:05:40+05:30
algae is a thing which is green in morning black in afternoon blue in evening white in night and found at almost every homes
0
etc
compound
ohhk i got it by the way imtelligent u i must say..
intelligent*
thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-17T23:25:15+05:30
Your answer isĀ Algae.
1 5 1
thanks
but logic behind colours ??
no idea
okk
i think they have the ability