Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T10:34:52+05:30


All the procedures followed during export are:-
1. Commercial invoice
2. Bill of lading
3. Consular invoice
4. Certificate of origin
5. Inspection certification
6. Dock receipt and warehouse receipt
7. Destination control statement
8. Insurance certificate
9. Export license
10. Export packing list

Thank You......!!!!!!!!!
Mark as brainliest if helpful...
Yours, Jahnavi. 
2 5 2
2016-03-18T10:39:09+05:30


The answer is attached below in ppt..hope it helps you..
2 5 2