Answers

2016-03-18T15:04:06+05:30


1- England
2- Parsis
3- They need to play between themselves and were not allowed to play international match
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T16:19:32+05:30
They started playing in England and we're not allowed to play for international cricket.
The reason for it is that the Britishers were not allowed to play with people's who are black in colour
It is like { भेद-भाव }.
1 5 1