Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T15:39:03+05:30
Leonardo is one of Bassanio’s servants. He is sent out to do some shopping for his master when the latter receives the money from Shylock.

Please mark it brainiest answer if it helped u
Please i need it

2 5 2
Please mark it brainiest answer............................
2016-03-18T15:52:02+05:30
Leonardo is bassanio's servant in act 2 scene 2 of merchant of venice 
0