Answers

2016-03-18T15:34:40+05:30


Yes, because the radioactive signals which come from satellite cannot be available on ground so it necessary to keep Dish TV antenna on the terrace.............
  
1 5 1
Please mark it brainiest answer..........................if it helped u...................................please i need it...........
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T15:36:32+05:30


Yes to recieve the radio signals properly its necessary
1 5 1