Answers

2016-03-18T18:21:13+05:30
Go in "me"
than go at "bottom"
and click on the change
you can change account but you can't delete account.
and brainly has not your any personal information without your nick name.
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T18:22:10+05:30
Hey see in brainly u cant delete ur own account.u have to contact or msg either leader moderator or administrator and tell ur problem so that they look into it and they can also delete ur account if u want them too :)
1 5 1