Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-18T19:18:52+05:30
It means .....the last stage of our life that is the old stage is like second childishness where we depend on others to do our work..... as our child hood we will not be having teeth .....and at last we loose every thing
 
                     this question had arrived in my exams so be aware with this question


1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-18T19:22:09+05:30
it means 
when the man reaches his last age i.e the seventh age
which is called second childishness or old age
the man will not be able
 to see (sans eyes )
 nor have taste (sans taste)
nor have an teeth(sans teeth)
the man at this age will lose everything nd becomes like an child
2 5 2