Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-19T14:46:46+05:30
I do prefer slow desicion because they take long time only to judge the matter properly which reduces injustice to the people and it also punishes the victim in a justfull manner
2 5 2
Plzzzzzzzzzz mark it as brainliest if u r satisfied with my answer
2016-03-19T14:49:48+05:30
I do prefer slow decision.because slow decision makes good response and solution for any sort of problem.
0