Answers

2016-03-19T20:09:38+05:30
It is a half length portrait of a woman by italian artist leonardo da vinci
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-19T20:11:27+05:30
Yes, monalisa is a painting of leonardo da vinci, it is a famous painting.
it have so many specialties....like, we cant decide whether it is smiling or crying, thn it had no eye brows or eye lashes...etc

hope it hlpd u plz mark as the brainliest.... 
2 5 2