Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-19T21:18:53+05:30


Narendra Modi .........
3 1 3
gandi jii na start kiya but unka sapna modi jii na pura kiya
yes
gandi ji ne start kiya lekin vo abhi effect mai aya
ha g
prime minister of india
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-19T21:19:33+05:30


Shri Narendra Modi started swach barat abhiyan ...

Mark as best plzz!!!!

4 4 4
look into it
where to look?
so next time also u will vote for him (if u had a chance)
nope not like tht next time there may be an effective leader than Modi
yep