Answers

2016-03-20T07:49:26+05:30
Ring worm is cause by fungai
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T09:07:42+05:30
The natode body is also bilaterally symmetrical and triploblastic.however,the body is cylindrical rather than flattened.there are tissues,but no real organs,although a sort of body cavity or a pseudocoelom is present.these are very familiar as parasitic worms causing diseases,such as the worms causing elephantiasis or the worms in the intestines.
1 5 1
If u like mark as brainleist
It my pleasure
cool answer