Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-19T23:57:25+05:30


Root hair
epidermis 
cortex 
Endodermis
Xylem

Please mark it brainiest answer..............................................
3 3 3
Please mark it brainiest answer.....................
ru sure
yes
but please mark it brainiest answer.............................
2016-03-19T23:58:59+05:30


Root hair-epidermis-cortex-endodermis-xylem.............
3 3 3