Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T11:21:38+05:30


It's very simple see first u should learn the
                ⇒  pythagoras theorem
    ⇒   hyp power 2 = opp power 2 + adj power 2
THEN 
       identities
  ⇒ tan tita = sin tita by cos tita
  ⇒ cot tita = cos tita by sin tita
 
1 5 1
try to do with the help of this if any problem occur ask me i will try to help
and there is a table in 10th class text pgno 282 just learn it it will also help u for doing problems
ok thanls very much
wat is tan, cos and sin tita
give me some questions
2016-03-20T11:33:34+05:30


It is a branch of mathematics that studies relationship involving lengths and angles of triangles
0
too short.pls help him learn it
i found a new thing in this app that is we can give any points to our question, if its tough. u can see it above