Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T14:01:18+05:30


It is exam in which your ability to remind things and your intelligence, is checked. and I is also checked that you deserve to be in their school or not...
1 5 1
hope it helped you. please mark it as brainliest.
than q very much AMB..
2016-03-22T20:21:26+05:30
It's SSC exam conducted in other schools. This exam if u get pass .this will be ur qualification exam for 11th class
0
I hope it's true.plzzz mark as brainliest