Answers

2014-08-03T17:29:54+05:30
1.people saying that we have seen a ghost or we are taking to god to earn pulicity      &takes attention of people
2.some people have phobia,so they behave abnormaly & people consider that             they have sprit or ghost in thier body.
3.people put pranks of ghost so they think that they have seen a ghost.
0
thnx
urs is a bit difficult to understand. But it came to use for my other frnd.
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-08-03T19:18:11+05:30
It is not true that there is a ghost
it is just a superstition
may be ghosts are there,but they r not so harmful
the person who believes in or prays god need not fear to ghost

1 5 1