Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-20T19:55:40+05:30


Let the sum of numbers be x
then x/10=55
x=550
now one number is included let that be Y
now the sum would be 550+Y
and the total numbers would be 10+1=11
550+y/11=60
550+y=660
y= -100
1 5 1
ok
hey mufty aap ka answers mast hai means awesome
bye mujaa jana hai hum kal baat karta hai ok
bye tc
mark as best
2016-03-20T20:02:48+05:30


Let the sum of numbers be x
 x/10=55
x=550
when the number is included 
550+y/11=60
550+y=660
y= -100
0