Answers

2016-03-21T11:46:16+05:30


I am Brainlychamp I am 12 years old I study in (the name of the school) I am in grade 7 section A My favorite food is a chicken burger My favorite cartoon is (name of the cartoon) My favorite video game is ( name of the game) My favorite sport is ( name of the sport) My favorite player is ( name of the player) My favorite story book is ( name of the book)
2 3 2
I forgot to put full stop and you can write it even in points
Ok thanks
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-21T11:54:28+05:30


My name is _________. I study in ____ class. I m ______ yrs old. I hv a younger/elder_______. I hv many friends. I love to do/play_________. _______ is my favourite player. _________ is my role model. I like to eat ________. I believe in hope as it sustains life. I m an amicable person. I m very compassionate. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
2 5 2
Plzz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
Thanks fr marking it
welcome