Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-21T12:10:44+05:30


Have teacher named madhav sir'
he has completed his college from iit khargpur
due his love for teaching and due to his passion he didn't opt any other job and he started teaching in our school from 1998
his teaching way is really different and 
he is one of those teachers who doesn't give punishment to the student's
most of the student's love him for his kindness
when he come's for substitution period's he also takes us for the games
he is a tamilian
he never differentiate's or insult's any student
2 5 2
2016-03-21T12:13:33+05:30


I am giving you some key points which will help you in writing about your favorite teacher.
>tell the name of your favorite teacher
>tell the name of that teacher's subject
>give reason why that teacher is your favorite
>how he has helped you in getting success
>how with his help you got confidence and done well in exams
2 5 2