Answers

2016-03-21T17:50:40+05:30
Generator..................
2 5 2
I think both is correct
That doesnt matter whose ans is good
yes both r corect
but i have the oower to select only 1 as brainliest
That i know
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-21T17:50:42+05:30
The device used for producing electric current is called generator .
2 5 2
plz mark brainlest
thanx
nyc thinker
:)
my pleasure to help u priya di