Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T13:43:21+05:30
According to me there should be a little restriction on the type of dresses worn by girls.if someone complains about their way of dressing it is in  his way of thinking but not their way of dressing.
Bharat Mata ki Jai we indicate our earth by saying it a ma,which  means it is equal to our  mother which it self is a girl

Please mark it brainiest answer.................................
3 5 3
Please mark it brainiest answer............................................................
That's true.
can u give me some ideas.
2016-03-22T13:44:07+05:30
See yar there need not be any restriction's on the type of dresses .it depends on our eyes how we see girl's it only depends on our view
we need not apply any restriction's on the dress worn by girls
even they have the right to enjoy their life
right to  equality mean's the same thing
if someone complains about their way of dressing it is in  his way of thinking but not their way of dressing
jai bharat ma +we indicate our earth by saying it a ma,which  means it is equal to our  mother which it self is a girl
2 5 2
i love that point last that is why edited my answer to add it
lovely line