Answers

2016-03-22T15:00:30+05:30


reduce - we should reduse the use of platics
reuse - we should try to reuse things whenever possible
recycle- we can recycle the plastic into other products
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T15:02:32+05:30


The 3rs represent

reduce:reducing the amount of waste you produce

reuse:reusing something like using reusing the plastic bags instead of buying new ones.

recycle:the used materials like plastic,iron,etc are used to make new ones
2 5 2
hope dis hlps...............^-^
yup
thnx