Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T19:54:52+05:30
Tehran
baghdad
cairo
islamabad
kabul
3 5 3
2016-03-22T19:56:17+05:30
The capitals :: Iran-tehran. Iraq-baghdad. Egypt-cairo. Pakistan-islamabad. Afghanistan-kabul. Hope this helps u.
1 5 1
Pls mark as brainliest :)
Whom shud I mark as brainliest answer?
That's ur wish :)
OK rvanikalyani next time for sure I'll mark it answer as brainliest n sorry
OK shri1111 Nd no sry's