This game is very interesting.I request for everyone's participation.The above picture shows some words and / or phrases.You are requested to identify
them.......
The first image shows seven 'c', which means seven seas......I have just given one example, now you have to give 29 answers.....

2

Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-22T22:02:17+05:30
 1. Seven seas 
 2. Level crossing
 3.forgive and forget
 4.missing u
 5. Downtown
 6.Lucky
 7. 
 8. Browsing 
 9. First aid
10. West Indies
11. Ground floor
12. Glance
13. Tricycle
14.
15. Cross Road
16.
17. Knight
18. Just you and me
19. Millionaire  
20. Promise
21. Touch 
22. Life begins at 40
23. Jack
24. Growing economy
25.
26. Just in box
27. Pie
28. Making lost
29. Standing ovation
30.

4 5 4
Please mark it brainiest answer
I can only say these
nyc ans
Thanks
:)
2016-03-25T17:56:24+05:30
 1. Seven seas  2. Level crossing 3.forgive and forget 4.missing u 5. Downtown 6.Lucky 7.  8. Browsing  9. First aid10. West Indies11. Ground floor12. Glance13. Tricycle14.15. Cross Road16.17. Knight18. Just you and me19. Millionaire  20. Promise21. Touch 22. Life begins at 4023. Jack24. Growing economy25.26. Just in box27. Pie28. Making lost29. Standing ovation30.
2 5 2
nyc ans.....sry..he ansd 1st
thanks!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
wc