Answers

2016-03-23T09:47:25+05:30
No,i dont believe..........................
2 3 2
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-23T09:59:37+05:30
Belief is a perception. I personally do not believe in rebirths if considered from a "spiritual" point of view. 

But think about it this way- We do lots of work daily, be it of any kind. We are able to work because we are "alive". And when we sleep, it's like a "temporary death"; and we are reborn the next day with a whole lot of energy and new experiences and adventures...

So, aren't we reborn? 

It is just a matter of opinion; so I leave this to you: Do YOU believe in rebirths? 


Hope it helps :)


Good day!

2 5 2