Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-23T19:35:50+05:30
SinA (0) - 0
 sin 30 -1/2
sin 45 -1/ √2
sin 60 - 3/√2
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
i written correctly it is not minus
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
  • Brainly User
2016-03-23T19:36:07+05:30


Sin 0: 0
Sin 30: 1/2
Sin 45: 1/root 2
Sin 60: root 3/2
0
Comment has been deleted
sorry
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted