Answers

  • Brainly User
2016-03-23T21:12:59+05:30


To get your account deleted you can do to a leader moderator and tell them you don't need this account. You can also go to admins and ask them to delete it. Another way to delete your account is to go to edit profile. Preferences and go to the bottom and click delete account. 
3 3 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-23T21:14:00+05:30


1. Go to your profile
2. Click on edit profile
3. Now click on Preference 
4. Below u will get a option i want to delete my account 
5. Click on that and complete some formalities. 

Please mark it brainiest answer

6 4 6
Please mark it brainiest answer...............................
thanka