Answers

2016-03-24T19:00:01+05:30
The substances which do not have any magnetic properties are called non magnetic example plastic wood

2 5 2
mark as the brainliest plz
thanxx for helping
its fne bro
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T19:01:22+05:30
The things that do not attracted by magnet are known as non magnetic

I hope this will help you

please please please mark it as brainliest
3 5 3
thanxx for this answer
please mark it as brainliest
okkk