Answers

2016-03-24T19:12:34+05:30
Cell membrane is a semi permiable membrane that closes the cytoplasm of the cell. it surround and protects the cell
1 5 1
Comment has been deleted
sure but in inbox
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
mark as brainliest
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-24T19:24:15+05:30
the semipermeable membrane surrounding the cytoplasm of a cell is called a cell membrane.............
1 5 1
yes i send u a message already
phir ye lo
now come
kya hua
kya hua aab