Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-25T12:00:26+05:30
The report was submitted by the auditor on time.
2 5 2
Ok ,but why do you want it marked?
To move to the next rank...
plssss......
wow ,ok.
thanx a lot...
2016-03-25T12:00:49+05:30
The report was submitted by the auditor on time.......
1 5 1
see beside rating mark there will be the option called mark as brainliest u jst click on that
how will it help you,if I do ?
we need it to go to next rank
and u can see 5+3 up beside question and whos answer will be marked as brainliest they will get extra three points
ok