Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-25T19:22:06+05:30


Disco Deewane Lyrics

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special (x2)

Here we go..
Saari ki saari duniya bhula ke
Main tto tere naal nachna
Baby you’re so sexy!

Boy you could be my one and only
Main toh tere naal nachna
Then I see you lookin’ on me
Aaja baat kar le dil ki
Hone lagenge afsaane

You know it so sing it
Now do your hands up and say
Disco Deewane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco deewane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naachein-gaayein saath
Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special

Ho hai naa mujh pe nazar teri
Aankhon hi aankhon mein baatein hoti hain
Aaja baahon mein aa meri
Aisi hi to raatein shuru hoti hain
Kabhi pal do pal mein yun fussy-fussy baatein hoti hai
Do hi mulaqaton mein mill jaate hain zamaane
Disco deewane

You know it so sing it
Now go your hands up and say
Disco Diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naache gaayein saath
Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

Khel jaa raaton ka khel ye thodi der
Jhoom jaa baahon mein tu aake ab thodi der
Nazron mein hi (ahaan) tujhko samjha dunga (aahaan)
Raat baaqi hai saari hosh uda de bas thodi der

Dance like a deewaana tonight
Move like a mastana tonight
Party like a parwana tonight
Jo kehna hai keh de
Dddd D I S C O
When everybody knows where we wanna go
Hote-hote hote hain mil jaate hain bahaane

You know it so sing it
Now go your hands up and say
Disco Diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naache gaayein saath

Ishq wala love..

Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special




2 5 2
2016-03-25T19:23:00+05:30


DISCO DEWANE LYRICS:

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special (x2)

Here we go..
Saari ki saari duniya bhula ke
Main tto tere naal nachna
Baby you’re so sexy!

Boy you could be my one and only
Main toh tere naal nachna
Then I see you lookin’ on me
Aaja baat kar le dil ki
Hone lagenge afsaane

You know it so sing it
Now do your hands up and say
Disco Deewane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco deewane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naachein-gaayein saath
Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special

Ho hai naa mujh pe nazar teri
Aankhon hi aankhon mein baatein hoti hain
Aaja baahon mein aa meri
Aisi hi to raatein shuru hoti hain
Kabhi pal do pal mein yun fussy-fussy baatein hoti hai
Do hi mulaqaton mein mill jaate hain zamaane
Disco deewane

You know it so sing it
Now go your hands up and say
Disco Diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naache gaayein saath
Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

Khel jaa raaton ka khel ye thodi der
Jhoom jaa baahon mein tu aake ab thodi der
Nazron mein hi (ahaan) tujhko samjha dunga (aahaan)
Raat baaqi hai saari hosh uda de bas thodi der

Dance like a deewaana tonight
Move like a mastana tonight
Party like a parwana tonight
Jo kehna hai keh de
Dddd D I S C O
When everybody knows where we wanna go
Hote-hote hote hain mil jaate hain bahaane

You know it so sing it
Now go your hands up and say
Disco Diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho Disco diwane
Aahaan ahaan
Ho nasheelee hai raat
Ho Haathon mein haath
Naache gaayein saath

Ishq wala love..

Disco Deewane
Aahaan.. ahaan

There’s something about tonight 
Something very special
Something about the way you move that thing
Something very special
Something about the way you lookin’ at me
Something very special yeah
Something about tonight 
Something very special


Please mark as brainliest if it helps :)

Good day!
1 5 1