Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-25T22:11:19+05:30
The near antonym of "superficial" is "deep".
Other antonyms include genuine, profound, penetrating.

Hope it helps :)

Please mark as brainliest ^_^

Good day!

3 5 3
dnt wry i wnt mak a newsns
haha...
Just to let you now- I have only one account ;)
chill....ik..ik.....dnt wrry/stress
i wnt mak neisense
2016-03-25T22:11:27+05:30
Thorough,genuine, authentic
2 5 2
hope this hlps.............plz mrk dis brainliest..........