Answers

2016-03-26T12:46:49+05:30
It happens all the time to everyone.. its hard to remember names generally for everyone.. if you don't wanna embarrass yourself just take their number.. or you can act like you don't know how to spell their name. and then you might remember their name. That is what i do to remember names. hope this helped you. :)
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T12:50:42+05:30
Bro I have also same.....but I used one trick for that.....for each & every name I'll put Nick name or any other hints to recognize them. ..so it works like a wonder....now I'm k....I hope this will surely help you.
1 5 1