Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T14:54:55+05:30
Its due to buoyancy which states dat an object immersed in a liquid denser than d object receives an upward push equal to d liquid it displaces. Hope I helped u.. Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST answer..
3 5 3
Thnk u
Thank you for give me answer
my pleasure
Ur wlcm
thanks
  • Brainly User
2016-03-26T14:55:11+05:30
It is due to buyoncy ....

2 3 2