Answers

2016-03-26T15:49:27+05:30
We can't thank ourselves because maybe it increases our points and then people will thank their selves daily..
1 5 1
because question is of 5 marks
which ended in just 3 to 4 lines
but this is only the answer
nthing cn be added to it
okkkkk
The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T15:51:36+05:30
If that happens u will thank urself hundreds of times u will mark ur answers as brainliest and all members would become moderators
2 5 2
hmmm
what is this hmmm
nthing
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted