Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T17:53:43+05:30
'Amit said,''this girl is the wife of the grandson of my mother '' 
it will be daughter in law 
answer will (b)
2 5 2
but she asked who is amit to the girl
i asked both of blood relation
Its a father
Amit is a father and girl is daughter in law ...
Simple ... answer
2016-03-26T17:54:02+05:30
Ithink the answer will be b.................................

1 5 1