Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2016-03-26T19:10:21+05:30


"The day was uneventful, wasn't it?"

Hope it helps :)

Please mark as brainliest ^_^

Good day!
3 5 3
how do i mark as brainliest?
thanks by the wy
click on the "mark as brainliest" option adjacent to the answer ::)
ohhhhh okkkkkkkkkk
Wasn't it?
2016-03-26T19:10:46+05:30


The day was uneventful, wasn't it?

Hope it helps you.
Please mark my answer as the brainliest.
1 5 1
just click on the "brainliest answer" button whch is blue in colour